ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13881030

nr 1388 1030

Gunnar Svenson

(1892-1977), Sverige

Gunnar Svenson (1892-1977), Sweden. Signed, still life. Oil on canvas, 39x53, outer dimensions including frame: 49x63cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, stilleben. Olja på duk, 39x53, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x63cm

Gunnar Svenson, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1892, dead 1977 in Stockholm.

Yes

3000

SEK 2000

Monday Mars 29 2021
at 19:36:34

29/3 19:28:53 1      Vinnande bud

  • Klassiska
  • Mar 29

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska

  • Artist/Designer

Gunnar Svenson

Read more about Gunnar Svenson